Adult Program Coordinator
Nina Appasamy
Youth Program Coordinator
Kaleb Armstrong
Project Manager
Ashley Baptiste
Adult Program Coordinator
Lita Brillman
Data Manager
Timothy Broman
Digital Media Coordinator
James Cain
Compliance Specialist
Tyler Chandler
Chief Executive Officer
Robert L. Cherry
Senior Director of Youth Workforce Programs
Mayada Christiansen
Business Operations Analyst
Ethan Copperman
Project Manager, Adult Workforce Services
John Crowe
Data Analyst
Carolyn Cullen
Accounting Manager
Ryan Dodson
EARN & Workready Program Coordinator
Adele Flaherty
Contracts Manager
Carolyn Ford
Compliance Specialist
Emma Fornari
Learn & Earn Program Coordinator
Sydney Francis
Coordinator, Priority Service for Youth and Adults
Kala Gau
Industry Liaison, Manufacturing
Aleigh Heckman
Accounting Clerk
Theresa Helmick
Youth Program Coordinator (School Age)
Aubrey Holten
Healthcare Industry Liaison
William Hope
Program Manager, EARN and Work Ready
Raihan Izimbetova
HR Generalist
Jeanne Johnson
Data Coordinator
Dustin Kolan
Chief Financial Officer
Kristin Kramer
Chief Compliance & Policy Officer
Brian Kreit
Director of Industry Strategy
Edgar Largaespada
Youth Program Manager
Kathy Lipecky
Director of Strategic Partnerships and Career Pathways
Markese Long
Labor Market Research Manager
Dylan Lukitsch
Compliance Specialist
Kevin Main
Compliance Specialist
Jessica Matten
Contracts Management Specialist
Ellen Molitor
Senior Director of Policy & Data
Dillon Moore
Chief of Staff
Jennifer Pajewski
School Age Youth Program Manager
Jennifer Peedin
Manager of the Learn and Earn Program
Stephanie Peterson
Project Manager
Katharine Petrashune
Adult Programs Manager
Kathleen Powell
Chief Operating Officer
Susie Puskar
Director of Fiscal
Kris Roper
Subrecipient Compliance Manager - Equal Opportunity Officer
Jonathan Ross
Policy Specialist
Kaylee Shockley
Senior Director of Adult Programs
Andy Smith
Senior Manager of Digital Strategy
Aja Smith
Youth Program Coordinator
Charis Walker
Industry Liaison, Construction
Maurice Walker
Development Coordinator
Xavier Weintraub
Chief Program & Innovation Officer
Carl Wesley
Senior Accountant / Payroll Specialist
Spencer Witt
Special Assistant to the CEO / Office Manager
LaDonna Woods
Senior Manager of Industry Solutions
Bonny Yeager
Director, Priority Populations
Monique Yost